Student login

President's & Deans' List

Quarter: View, print or email my certificate

President's List

Students who earn 12 credits in courses 100 or above within the quarter and achieve a quarterly GPA of 3.85-4.00 are named to the President’s Honor Roll. Italicized names represent those who earned a 4.0 GPA.

AHMED THNWA ALVAREZ RONY E BEYER KHRISTINA L BURTON CASSIE L CANDANOZA LOGAN M
CAZARES ANTONIA COLLETT KEVIN R CRAWFORD NICOLE A DOUBLIN JAMIE L DUFFEY DAVID D
ERLENBUSH DANIELLE N FONTANARI GAIA FOOTE HAILEY N GAINES MARISSA A GALVAN JUAN DIEGO
GERVAIS AMANDA N GRUBBE AMY M HARINGA RENAE J HUNSAKER CHELSIE C LABELLE MICAIAH
LAHTINEN SIDNEY S LOVELAND RYAN J MATHEWS DWIGHT M MEINKE CRYSTAL D NOONAN TAYLOR N
NORMAN JONATHAN C NULL KALA A PALOMAREZ MIA A PELZERS JOSEPH J RIPPLINGER TYSON S
SALINAS MARIO SAUER CEILI R SCHAB JAYMZ B TOMS JOHNNY E VALDOVINOS KAREN I
VALENCIA MARIA R VALIANT ROSE M VASQUEZ JENNIFER VEROVOY KRISTINA A WALD KAREN F
WALKER CAVAN A WARE PAMELA M

ACOSTA CECIA ALTAHIR MINAS AVALOS MARIA E BARTLESON MADELINE P BATCHELOR JASMIEN A
BENNETT SKY S CAMPOS ALONDRA Y CARTER ETHAN M DEAN AUTUMN R DOROSHCHUK JESSICA A
ELGERT EVYN J GALLIHER MAYA GARCIA JULIET GODINEZ ANDREW S GRAY ANNIE L
GRENZ GABE GROTH MATTHEW R HURTADO MIRYAM KELLY GLENFORD C LEMOS TREVOR W
MAHONEY SHEREE L MCGUFFEY JENNA L MCMURRAY KATELYN L MEGINNIS TREANA L MORENO ADRIANA D
MORENO CAROLINA A MORRISON MADDISON L RILEY TAYLER RUPPERT DANIELLE L SADLER WADE R
SANDY ELIZABETH M SAVCHUK ANDREY V SEREDA ANDREY P SITSLER COLBY J STAMPER CODY A
SYMONCHUK OLGA TYUTYUNNIK ALINA A TYUTYUNNIK YELENA N VAZQUEZ JASON R WOODS BRIAN J

Deans' List

Students who earn 12 credits in courses 100 or above within the quarter and achieve a quarterly GPA of 3.50-3.84 are named to the Deans' Honor Roll.

ALVAREZ LESLIE AMARO ALEXIS ANG ZHAROD D BARANOV IGOR V BARKER JOSH
BARRAGAN MARIO BAUER COLE B BEGANOVIC REFKA CALAWAY DEVIN T CARDENAS RAVEN M
CAREY AUTUMN T CARRENO ALEK M CASTILLEJA KYLA S CHAVEZ YENNI E CHRISTENSEN ZACKARY G
COUCH SHANE C CURRIE SARAH A DEARDORFF SARAH J DIAMAND NOEL C DICKISON MICA N
DORIAN JACK B DOUGHERTY RACHEL I DUARTE ELLIE EDINGER MAKENZIE S EDWARDS ASHLEA M
ERICKSON TRAVIS E ESCALERA ALONDRA EYLAR DOMINIC J FANSLER-HENN GINA M FORKANJI TANGU L
FREEMAN KATHERINE S FREITAS TIHANEE T GANESH ALAN GANN DANIELLE GOODELL KAYLA R
GUERRERO MIGUEL G GUZMAN ELIZABETH M HARDESTY STEPHANEE M HARDIEK CAMERON M HEMENWAY MALLORY
HERNANDEZ YESENIA HERRERA LEONOR E HOITINK MATTHEW A HORTON MARISSA C HUMPHREYS JESSICA A
INIGUEZ-ARIAS AMANDA A JIMENEZ BENJAMIN JOHNSON CASSIE JOHNSON HANNAH M KNOWLES CRYSTAL D
LEDEZMA FABIAN LEYDA KARLI J LINDHOLM MYLEE M LOPEZ DAISY C MANZANES CHRISTINE L
MARTINEZ JOCELYN L MARTINEZ YULISSA MENDENHALL TREVOR M MENDOZA KARI M MENERA NICOLE L
MONTOYA-PINEDA GERARDO MOSS MYESHA A NELSON BRIGAM R NEWELL HALEY K NGO TONY J
NOAKES SPENCER A OJEDA ASHLEY P PATRICK CHRISTOPHER B PHIPPS ALEXIS A POLUS HAILEY M
PRINCE OLIVIA A RAMIREZ JULISSA RAMIREZ MARIA J RAMOS AMY A RAMOS SANCHEZ CARMEN V
RINDLISBACHER DALLON V RINEHART KYLIE A RIOJAS NATALYA M ROSELLE JEFFREY E RUIZ MILCA M
RUYBAL SARAH M SCOTT DONALD R JR SCOTT TANNER J SHERMAN CHANELLE R SMITH KIANA M
SMITH SHEA K TABER NATHANAEL A TANNER SEAN M TAPIA ALEXANDER TAPIA JOSE
TELLEZ XITLALI G TIPPS SARAH J TORRES ANGELICA TORRES EDWARD TORRES JESENIA M
TORRES MARIA M TRAN ANTON D TROXEL NATHANIEL E TRUJILLO VANESSA L VIDAL GARCIA CRESCENCI
WASHBURN EMMA E WIGHTMAN SKYLAR J WILLIAMS SHELBY R
Certificates are no longer mailed to students. However, you may print your certificate by clicking the link at the top of this page. If you have any questions about this page please contact the transcripts office at 509-542-4403.
© 2019 Columbia Basin College